Pro AV Catalog
Black Box - EFN110-010M-STLC
Black Box - EFN110-010M-STLC Black Box - EFN110-010M-STLC
Request Quote
All Products
black-box

OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OFNR PVC ST-LC OR 10M

Series: EFN110 Series

Model: EFN110-010M-STLC

  • Ceramic connectors provide low signal loss of 0.3 dB., high reliability, and a long life
  • Available in ST, SC, LC, and MT-RJ connector styles
  • Duplex MT-RJ connectors are smaller than standard SC connectors, and the familiar "RJ" latch
  • LC connectors are easy-to-use RJ-45 type connectors, and are half the size of standard SC and ST connectors
Compare
Project List
Product Info
Tech Specs

Available in ST, SC, LC, and MT-RJ connector styles. Duplex MT-RJ connectors are smaller than standard SC connectors, and feature the familiar "RJ" latch.

  • Ceramic connectors provide low signal loss of 0.3 dB., high reliability, and a long life
  • Available in ST, SC, LC, and MT-RJ connector styles
  • Duplex MT-RJ connectors are smaller than standard SC connectors, and the familiar "RJ" latch
  • LC connectors are easy-to-use RJ-45 type connectors, and are half the size of standard SC and ST connectors
 
Request Quote