Pro AV Catalog
Black Box - EFN310-002M-SCLC
Black Box - EFN310-002M-SCLC Black Box - EFN310-002M-SCLC
Request Quote
All Products
black-box

OS2 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable OFNR PVC SC-LC YL 2M

Series: EFN310 Series

Model: EFN310-002M-SCLC

  • Get long-distance transmission 50 times further than multimode.
Compare
Project List
Product Info
Tech Specs
  • PVC cable is certified OFNR for use as riser cable.
  • LC connectors are almost half the size of standard ST and SC terminations.
  • Ideal for desktop applications.
    • Get long-distance transmission 50 times further than multimode.
     
    Request Quote